赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
足协杯 | 15:30 | 下半场 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
万隆 |
VS |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
VS |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
南部联合 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 上半场 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
北松 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
图纳里 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
|
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
阿尔巴超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
开塞利体育 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松珀 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
爱沙乙B | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞士挑 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
荷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
侏罗苏特 |
VS |
尚马利尔斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒皮 |
VS |
欧巴涅 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗雷瑞斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雅斯 |
VS |
格拉斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热B队 |
VS |
特雷利萨克 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
永河畔拉罗什 |
VS |
布洛伊斯 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
秘鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
乌拉甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
土超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加济安泰普 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
捷甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
捷乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
瑞典乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马里诺卢安科 |
VS |
萨莫拉 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
VS |
科瓦栋卡 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡度 |
VS |
阿拉维斯B队 |
|
土甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙卡亚斯普 |
VS |
克斯欧仁古库 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿尔廷 |
VS |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家联邦 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣特安德雷 |
VS |
托伦CF |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉萨 |
VS |
萨古蒂诺 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瑞韦拉 |
VS |
林恩斯 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔哈拉 |
VS |
沙巴布 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
东里法 |
VS |
阿尔里法 |
|
巴林超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
席特拉 |
VS |
艾希迪 |
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆火车头 |
VS |
莫尔德B队 |
|
挪乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维京B队 |
|
俄女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
克亚甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
奥尔什丁 |
|
阿曼联 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
苏尔 |
VS |
锡卜 |
|
阿曼联 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:25 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
意甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
拉脱超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
亚海联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
SC德尔比 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
|
VTB联赛 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
乌干超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
毒蛇 |
VS |
|
|
亚协杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛基亚 |
VS |
|
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊迪法克 |
VS |
塔德赫蒙 |
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布戴亚 |
VS |
伊萨城 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
基帕拉马 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾治拿斯 |
VS |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡基乌 |
VS |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
台基 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U18 |
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
|
|
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
米克力二队 |
VS |
|
|
罗甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
亚海乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尼克 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普洛克 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
乌干超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布戈洛比 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
芬超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
HJS学院 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
以篮超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾罗尼 |
|
保篮甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保利文 |
VS |
查诺摩瑞斯 |
|
保篮甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利尔斯基 |
VS |
巴尔坎 |
|
保篮甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
索菲亚中央陆军 |
|
阿尔巴杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AEL利马索尔 |
VS |
萨拉米斯 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
罗乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
阿塞杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
04月26日 周五 | ||||||
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
VS |
凯尔耶特女足 |
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
以女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
科特超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CO科霍戈 |
VS |
ASEC米莫萨 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
冰岛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰岛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
堤达斯托尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫托路宾 |
VS |
查洛里 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
佩特罗鲁 |
|
罗乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林SC |
VS |
卡拉利 |
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
VS |
|
|
巴林乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里 |
VS |
|
|
科特超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CO科霍戈 |
VS |
ASEC米莫萨 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
|
安哥甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
卢旺达联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
伊朗杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞帕罕 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
于韦斯屈莱 |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圖威 |
VS |
穆莎 |
|
非冠杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
班塔尔FC |
VS |
|
|
吉布超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
菲什联合 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
足协杯 | 15:30 | 下半场 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
今日赛事 周六 | ||||||
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 下半场 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
罗乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
04月26日 周五 | ||||||
罗乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
瑞士挑 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
韦尔 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
荷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
利斯 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
博凯列 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
04月21日 周日 | ||||||
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
意甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
秘鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
库斯科 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
乌拉甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
捷乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
罗甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
04月26日 周五 | ||||||
罗甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
佩特罗鲁 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特马利卡 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
瑞典乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
04月22日 周一 | ||||||
土甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙卡亚斯普 |
VS |
克斯欧仁古库 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
挪乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维京B队 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
俄女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
克亚甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
塞尔超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
|
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
奥尔什丁 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
拉脱超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
亚海联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
SC德尔比 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
04月23日 周二 | ||||||
VTB联赛 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
亚协杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
盟约体育 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
塞浦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AEL利马索尔 |
VS |
萨拉米斯 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
挪威杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U18 |
VS |
|
04月24日 周三 | ||||||
亚海乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
芬超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
04月26日 周五 | ||||||
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
云塔 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
以篮超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾罗尼 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
阿尔巴杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
04月25日 周四 | ||||||
阿塞杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
04月26日 周五 | ||||||
丹麦甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里西亚 |
VS |
奥尔堡 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
诺米联 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
芬女超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PK-35万塔女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
VS |
加尔利阿瓦 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
安哥甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布斯科普 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
拉脱甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
|
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
卢旺达联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
伊朗杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞帕罕 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
非冠杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
吉布超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SDC集团医院 |